C.B.S.E. Cluster - IV and Cluster- V Football                (Boys) Tournament -2018-19
+91 7055021031
PGT
SNo.
Teacher's Name
Subject
1 Mr. Ram Babu Singh Vice Principal
2 Mr. K.G.Mishra Principal
3 Mr.Chandresh Yadav Geography
4 Mr. Bal Kishan Sharma Mathematics
5 Dr. V. S. Rajput Mathematics
6 Mr. Mahesh Bisht Music & Exam superintendant
7 Mr. Pawan Raghav PGT Physical Education
8 Mr. N.P. Singh Physics
9 Mr. Krishan Kumar Economics
10 Mr. Ramveer Singh Accountancy
11 Ms. Mithlesh Biology
12 Mr. Satish Kumar English
13 Mr. Ashok Kumar Physics
14 Mr. Krishan Kant Computer Science & HOD
15 Mr. S.V. Singh Education Director
16 Mr. Surendra Singh Head Master
17 Mr. Bipin Singh Co-Ordinator & HOD Physical Education
18 Mr. Govind Singh Mathmatics
TGT
SNo.
Teacher's Name
Subject
1 Mrs. Vinesh Kumari Sanskrit
2 Mrs. Krisna Kumari Hindi
3 Mr. G.P. Sharma English
4 Mr. K.P. Singh Science
5 Mr. Kailash Sharma Social Science
6 Mr. Santosh Computer Science
7 Mr. Mukesh Kumar Social Science
8 Ms. Shivali Gill Science
9 Mr. Kailash Bahuguna Mathematics
10 Mr. Bharat Lal Social Science
11 Mr. J.P Saini Hindi
12 Mr. Omprakash Singh Mathematics
13 Mrs. Laxmi Sharma Social Science
14 Mr. Rahul Bhardwaj Computer Science
15 Mr. Ramjeet Singh Hindi
16 Mr. Gulveer Singh English
17 Mr. Deepak Kumar English
18 Mr. Manoj Kumar Science
19 Mr. Ashish Chaturvadi Hindi
20 Mr. Harish Chandra Bhatt Computer Science
21 Mrs. Hemlata Singh Accountant
22 Mr. Sunil Gupta Accountant
23 Mr. R. B Singh Vice Principal
PRT
SNo.
Teacher's Name
Subject
1 Mr. Rajeev Sharma All
2 Mrs. L. Nagaria all
3 Mr. Anil Sharma All
4 Mr. Ganga Ram All
5 Mrs. vinita chahar All
6 Mr. R.K Sharma All
7 Mr. Naresh Sharma All
8 Mr. Shyam Babu All
9 Mrs. M. Upadhyay All
10 Mrs. Suman Baghel All
11 Mrs. Yati Sharma All
12 Mrs. Nutan Raghav All
13 Ms. Sweta Agrawal All
14 Ms. Sarvesh Kumari All
15 Mrs. Shobha Sharma All
16 Ms. Dolly Rajput All
17 Mr. Rohitash All
18 Ms. Rini Agnihotri All
19 Mr. S.P Sharma All
20 Ms. Soniya Singh All
21 Mrs. Ruma Saxena All
22 Mr. Devendra Singh Chauhan Art
23 Ms. Neetu Pal All
24 Ms. Priyanka All
25 Mr. Ravindra Shrivastva Drawing
Music Teacher
SNo.
Teacher's Name
Subject
1 Mr. Jaiprakash Music
Librarian
SNo.
Teacher's Name
Subject
1 Mr. Rakesh Raheja Library
2 Mr. Girish Sharma Library
PET
SNo.
Teacher's Name
Subject
1 Mr. Pawan Raghav Physical Education
2 Mr. K Mudgal Physical Training Instructor
3 Mr. Rajeev Gupta Hostel Warden